FRI 2017/2018, zimski semester, 1. teden

Zagovori diplomskih nalog


Samo predavanja
Samo vaje
Vaje in predavanja
Ura ponedeljektoreksredačetrtekpetek
07:00
08:00
09:00
ponedeljek 09:00 - 12:00
Diplomska soba
Zagovori diplomskih nalog
Fijavž, Gašper
Trček, Denis
Demšar, Janez
Dobnikar, Andrej
Robnik Šikonja, Marko
Dobravec, Tomaž
Mramor-Kosta, Neža
Bovcon, Narvika
Orel, Bojan
Bulić, Patricio
Šajn, Luka
Curk, Tomaž
Grom, Matej
Šprager, Sebastijan
Zagovori
DS
Fijavž, Gašper
Trček, Denis
Demšar, Janez
Dobnikar, Andrej
Robnik Šikonja, Marko
Dobravec, Tomaž
Mramor-Kosta, Neža
Bovcon, Narvika
Orel, Bojan
Bulić, Patricio
Šajn, Luka
Curk, Tomaž
Grom, Matej
Šprager, Sebastijan
torek 09:00 - 12:00
Diplomska soba
Zagovori diplomskih nalog
Bosnić, Zoran
Mraz, Miha
Kononenko, Igor
Marolt, Matija
Oblak, Polona
Robič, Borut
Bratko, Ivan
Divjak, Saša
Vavpotič, Damjan
Brodnik, Andrej
Peer, Peter
Kukar, Matjaž
Mihelič, Jurij
Moškon, Miha
Zagovori
DS
Bosnić, Zoran
Mraz, Miha
Kononenko, Igor
Marolt, Matija
Oblak, Polona
Robič, Borut
Bratko, Ivan
Divjak, Saša
Vavpotič, Damjan
Brodnik, Andrej
Peer, Peter
Kukar, Matjaž
Mihelič, Jurij
Moškon, Miha
sreda 09:00 - 12:00
Diplomska soba
Zagovori diplomskih nalog
Solina, Franc
Zupan, Blaž
Bajec, Marko
Ciglarič, Mojca
Jager, Franc
Zimic, Nikolaj
Zrnec, Aljaž
Kavcic, Alenka
Trebar, Mira
Lavbič, Dejan
Žabkar, Jure
Lotric, Uros
Šubelj, Lovro
Pejović, Veljko
Zagovori
DS
Solina, Franc
Zupan, Blaž
Bajec, Marko
Ciglarič, Mojca
Jager, Franc
Zimic, Nikolaj
Zrnec, Aljaž
Kavcic, Alenka
Trebar, Mira
Lavbič, Dejan
Žabkar, Jure
Lotric, Uros
Šubelj, Lovro
Pejović, Veljko
četrtek 09:00 - 12:00
Diplomska soba
Zagovori diplomskih nalog
Guštin, Veselko
Leonardis, Aleš
Kodek, Dušan
Krisper, Marjan
Mahnič, Viljan
Osredkar, Radko
Lebar Bajec, Iztok
Rožanc, Igor
Škraba, Igor
Skočaj, Danijel
Sadikov, Aleksander
Smrdel, Aleš
Pipan, Ljubo
Jurič, Matjaž
Zagovori
DS
Guštin, Veselko
Leonardis, Aleš
Kodek, Dušan
Krisper, Marjan
Mahnič, Viljan
Osredkar, Radko
Lebar Bajec, Iztok
Rožanc, Igor
Škraba, Igor
Skočaj, Danijel
Sadikov, Aleksander
Smrdel, Aleš
Pipan, Ljubo
Jurič, Matjaž
petek 09:00 - 12:00
Diplomska soba
Zagovori diplomskih nalog
Šter, Branko
Batagelj, Borut
Slivnik, Boštjan
Boben, Marko
Kristan, Matej
Hovelja, Tomaž
Vidmar, Tone
Štrumbelj, Erik
Mihelčič, Miran
Virant, Zvonko
Vilfan, Bostjan
Virk, Žiga
Guid, Matej
Žibert, Janez
Zagovori
DS
Šter, Branko
Batagelj, Borut
Slivnik, Boštjan
Boben, Marko
Kristan, Matej
Hovelja, Tomaž
Vidmar, Tone
Štrumbelj, Erik
Mihelčič, Miran
Virant, Zvonko
Vilfan, Bostjan
Virk, Žiga
Guid, Matej
Žibert, Janez
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00